PAK (Adventure Time): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Category:Archives Used in the following game(s): * Adventure Time Explore (forgot name...) == Structure == {| class="wikitable" !colspan="15"|Header |- ! Size !! Content..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ?Bytes || padding 0x37 | | ?Bytes || padding 0x37 | ||
!colspan="15"|Data | |||
|- | |||
! Size !! Content | |||
|- | |||
| 64Bytes || "MANAGEDFILE_DATABLOCK_USED_IN_ENGINE_________________________END"" | |||
|- | |||
| ?Bytes || Data | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:35, 4 August 2014
Used in the following game(s):
- Adventure Time Explore (forgot name...)
Structure
| Header | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Size | Content | |||||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | Header + total index size | |||||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | Number of Files | |||||||||||||||
| Index | ||||||||||||||||
| Size | Content | |||||||||||||||
| 16Bytes | "FILELINK_____END" | |||||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | Offset | |||||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | File Size | |||||||||||||||
| ?Bytes+1 | filename | |||||||||||||||
| ?Bytes | padding 0x37 | Data | ||||||||||||||
| Size | Content | |||||||||||||||
| 64Bytes | "MANAGEDFILE_DATABLOCK_USED_IN_ENGINE_________________________END"" | |||||||||||||||
| ?Bytes | Data | |||||||||||||||