A: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 Bytes || File offset | | 4 Bytes || File offset | ||
|- | |||
| 4 Bytes || File size | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:31, 28 December 2014
Used in the following game(s):
- うたわれるもの
| Header | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Size | Content | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | Number of Files | |||||||||||||
| Index Entry | ||||||||||||||
| Size | Content | |||||||||||||
| 4 Bytes | Unknown | |||||||||||||
| ? Bytes | Filename | |||||||||||||
| 4 Bytes | File offset | |||||||||||||
| 4 Bytes | File size | |||||||||||||