PD: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4Bytes || Number of files | | 4Bytes || Number of files | ||
|- | |||
| 4Bytes || 0x00 Padding | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="15"|Index | !colspan="15"|Index | ||
Revision as of 03:41, 2 August 2014
Used in the following games:
- Cross†Channel
| Header | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Size | Content | |||||||||||||
| 8Bytes | Magic | |||||||||||||
| 56Bytes | 0x00 Padding | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | Number of files | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | 0x00 Padding | |||||||||||||
| Index | ||||||||||||||
| Size | Content | |||||||||||||
| 128Bytes | File name | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | Offset | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | 0x00 Padding | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | File Size | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | 0x00 Padding | |||||||||||||
Pad much? :T