ARC (VN Temp 1): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Size !! Content | ! Size !! Content | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4Bytes || | | 4Bytes || Number of formats? | ||
|- | |||
| 4Bytes* || Name of formats? | |||
|- | |||
| 4Bytes* || File Count? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 14: | Line 18: | ||
! Size !! Content | ! Size !! Content | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? | | 9Bytes || File Name? | ||
|- | |||
| 4Bytes || File size? | |||
|- | |||
| 4Bytes || File offset? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:54, 8 July 2014
Used in the following game(s):
- I/O‐revisionⅡ
| Header | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Size | Content | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | Number of formats? | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes* | Name of formats? | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes* | File Count? | |||||||||||||
| Index | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Size | Content | |||||||||||||
| 9Bytes | File Name? | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | File size? | |||||||||||||
| 4Bytes | File offset? | |||||||||||||