MGS2 (config): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0001 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | | 0001 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| 0002 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0003 || Unknown || ? || Display Size (X | |||
|- | |||
| 0004 || Unknown || ? || Display Size (Y) | |||
|- | |||
| 0005 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0006 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0007 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0010 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0020 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0021 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0030 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0031 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0032 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 0040 || Unknown || ? || Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||
Incomplete | |||
Revision as of 02:21, 22 July 2016
| mgs2.ini | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Temp1 | Purpose | Range | Description | |||||||||||
| 0001 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0002 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0003 | Unknown | ? | Display Size (X | |||||||||||
| 0004 | Unknown | ? | Display Size (Y) | |||||||||||
| 0005 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0006 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0007 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0010 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0020 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0021 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0030 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0031 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0032 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
| 0040 | Unknown | ? | Unknown | |||||||||||
Incomplete